[2] 78 F.4th at 1206.
[3] Id.
[4] 42 U.S.C. § 1395w-104(b)(1)(A) (“A prescription drug plan shall permit the participation of any pharmacy that meets the terms and conditions under the plan.”); 42 C.F.R. § 423.505(b)(18) (Part D sponsor agrees to “have a standard contract with reasonable and relevant terms and conditions of participation whereby any willing pharmacy may access the standard contract and participate as a network pharmacy”) (collectively “Medicare AWP”).